Page 19 - Your Inside Tameside
P. 19

                                                                                   42 UNCLEBEN
      MARCH 7, 2019
                                                                                                                                                     WIN FAMILY TICKETS TO
COLOUR THE IMAGE ON THE LEFT AND SEND ENTRIES TO THE ADDRESS PROVIDED
March 7
Bayley Wassall, Stalybridge; Luke Thomas Cox, Denton; Callum Woodward, Gamesley; Jackie McConnell, Stalybridge.
March 10
Ivan Catchpole, Glossop; Kieran Lee Longworth, Ashton; Dominic Saxton Williams, Droylsden; Macy Fowle, Simmondley.
March 11
Angela Louise Birchall, Glossop; David Travis George Hoskison, Glossop; Olivia Grace Buckley, Dukinfield; Melissa Rose Fitzpatrick, Gee Cross; Summer Louise Dawson, Hyde; Millie Darraugh, Stalybridge.
March 12
Molly G Mills, Woodley; George Taylor, Dukinfield; Jordan Mirza, Stalybridge.
March 13
Thomas Anthony Kirkham, Stalybridge.
                  LAST WEEK╩╝S WINNER
NEVAEH MAI
                                                                          Your Name:....................................................................................
.......................................................................................................
Age: ...............................................................................................
Tel: .................................................................................................
Family Pass tickets to be won. To be used at Sky High Adventure, Hyde Leisure Pool OR Total Adrenaline. Closing date next Tuesday 5pm. Send all entries to UNCLE BEN at Quest Media Network Ltd, Cavendish Mill, Rear entrance off Bank Street, Ashton-under-Lyne, Lancs, OL6 7DN. PLEASE CALL IN OUR OFFICE TO COLLECT YOUR PRIZE
               PROUD SPONSORS OF THE
UNCLE BEN PAGE www.activetameside.com
 SPOT THE 5
5 D
D
I
I
F
F
F
F
ERENCE ES
F
F
E
E






























































   17   18   19   20   21