Page 11 - Your Inside Tameside
P. 11

                                                                                                   30 UNCLEBEN
     NOVEMBER 15, 2018
                                                                                                    WIN FAMILY TICKETS TO
COLOUR THE IMAGE ON THE LEFT AND SEND ENTRIES TO THE ADDRESS PROVIDED
November 15
Liam Holmes, Ashton; Samantha Carmel Lowe, Glossop; Matthew John Byrom, Hadfield.
November 16
Connor Martin, Ashton; Gazzer Phoenix, Glossop; Megan Lewin, Haughton Green; Nathan Steven Hall, Glossop.
November 17
Cameron Sutherland, Reddish.
November 18
Jordan Scott Broadbent, Dukinfield;
Dara Blackwell, Hadfield.
November 19
James Stephen Chamberlain Kameron Batt, Denton; Leyland Gary Jones, Droylsden; Joe Phillip McGarry, Hattersley; Amelia Irvine, Simmondley; Seren Jasmine Jones, Stalybridge.
November 20
Vegas Joshua Taylor, Hyde.
November 21
Georgia Booth, Ashton; Lavinia May Mullholland, Denton; Ben Arthur Enser, Old Glossop.
                     LAST WEEK╩╝S WINNER LIBBY THORPE
                                                          Your Name:....................................................................................
.......................................................................................................
Age: ...............................................................................................
Tel: .................................................................................................
Family Pass tickets to be won. To be used at Sky High Adventure, Hyde Leisure Pool OR Total Adrenaline. Closing date next Tuesday 5pm. Send all entries to UNCLE BEN at Quest Media Network Ltd, Cavendish Mill, Rear entrance off Bank Street, Ashton-under-Lyne, Lancs, OL6 7DN. PLEASE CALL IN OUR OFFICE TO COLLECT YOUR PRIZE
             PROUD SPONSORS OF THE
UNCLE BEN PAGE www.activetameside.com
C SPOT THE 5 DIFFERENC
E
E
E
ES



































































   9   10   11   12   13