Weekend Football Fixtures
Friday 13th April 2018 09:50 Football Sports Posted by Mark Phillip

EFL LEAGUE ONE:

Blackpool v Fleetwood Town, Bristol Rovers v Blackburn Rovers, Bury v Northampton Town, Charlton Athletic v Scunthorpe United, MK Dons v Doncaster Rovers, Oldham Athletic v Gillingham, Oxford United v Southend United, Peterborough United v Rochdale, Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth, Walsall v AFC Wimbledon, Wigan Athletic v Rotherham United

 

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH:

Boston United v Bradford Park Avenue, Brackley Town v Alfreton Town, Chorley v Blyth Spartans, FC United v Darlington, Gainsborough Trinity v York City, Harrogate Town v Southport, Kidderminster Harriers v Tamworth, Leamington v Curzon Ashton, Nuneaton Town v Salford City, Spennymoor Town v North Ferriby United, Stockport County v AFC Telford Utd

 

EVO-STIK PREMIER DIVISION:

Altrincham v Barwell, Coalville Town v Marine, Farlsey Celtic v Warrington Town, Halesowen Town v Ashton United, Mickleover Sports v Buxton, Nantwich Town v Rushall Olympic, Shaw Lane v Lancaster City, Stourbridge v Stalybridge Celtic, Sutton Coldfield Town v Hednesford Town, Whitby Town v Matlock Town, Witton Albion v Stafford Rangers, Workington v Grantham Town

 

EVO-STIK FIRST DIVISION NORTH:

 

Bamber Bridge v Colne, Clitheroe v Goole, Droylsden v Kendal Town, Glossop North End v Ossett Albion, Hyde United v Skelmersdale United, Ossett Town v Atherton Collieries, Prescot Cables v Mossley, Scarborough Athletic v Brighouse Town, South Shields v Colwyn Bay, tadcaster Albion v Radcliffe Borough, Trafford v Ramsbottom United

 

NORTH WEST COUNTIES FIRST DIVISION:

AFC Blackpool v Sandbach United, Atherton LR v Alsager Town, Carlisle City v Abbey Hulton United, Chadderton v Cammell Laird 1907, Daisy Hill v Cheadle Town, Eccleshall v Bacup Borough, FC Oswestry Town v Holker Old Boys, New Mills v Whitchurch Alport, Prestwich Heys v Stockport Town, St Helens Town v Litherland REMYCA

 

MANCHESTER PREMIER LEAUGUE:

Bolton County v AFC Monton, Hindsford v East Manchester, Springhead v Old Alts, Walshaw Sports v Stockport Georgians, Wythenshawe Amateurs v Rochdale Sacred Heart